Subsidy Distribution Notice+More

PT EN

Contact Us

Startlist

Saturday 1 June 2019
Race Time Competition Class Round Crews Boats Group Competition Format
1 09:00 OPEN SMB 200m H 1 6 A Winner in each Heat +11 fastest losers overall ( 21) go to Quarter Finals at 14:00, the rest go to Repechages at 11:05.
2 09:05 H 2 6 B
3 09:15 H 3 6 A
4 09:20 H 4 6 B
5 09:30 H 5 6 A
6 09:35 H 6 6 B
7 09:45 H 7 6 A
8 09:50 H 8 5 B
9 10:00 H 9 5 A
10 10:05 H10 5 B
11 10:15 WMN SMB 200m H 1 5 A Winner in each Heat + 3 fastest losers overall ( 7 ) go to Semi Finals at 14:50 the rest go to Repechages at 11:50.
12 10:20 H 2 5 B
13 10:30 H 3 5 A
14 10:35 H 4 4 B
15 10:45 PE SMB 200m H 1 5 A Winner in each Heat + 3 fastest losers overall (6 ) go to Semi Finals at 15:05, the rest go to Repechages at 12:05.
16 10:50 H 2 5 B
17 11:00 H 3 4 A
18 11:05 OPEN SMB 200m Rep 1 6 B Winner in each Repechage + 9 fastest losers overall (15) go to Quarter Finals at 14:00, the rest to be eliminated.
19 11:15 Rep 2 6 A
20 11:20 Rep 3 6 B
21 11:30 Rep 4 6 A
22 11:35 Rep 5 6 B
23 11:45 Rep 6 6 A
24 11:50 WMN SMB 200m Rep 1 6 B Winner in each Repechage + 3 fastest losers overall (5) go to Semi Finals at 14:50, the rest to be eliminated.
25 12:00 Rep 2 6 A
26 12:05 PE SMB 200m Rep 1 4 B Winner in each Repechage +4 fastest losers overall (6) go to Semi Finals at 15:05, the rest to be eliminated.
27 12:15 Rep 2 4 A
28 12:20 UNV OPEN SMB 200m H 1 4 B Winner in each Heat + 1 fastest loser overall (3) go to Grand Final at 15:45, the rest go to Semi Final at 14:45.
29 12:25 H 2 3 A
12:30 Lunch Break
Race Time Competition Class Round Crews Boats Group Competition Format
30 14:00 OPEN SMB 200m QF 1 6 A Winner in each Quarter Final + 12 faster losers overall (18) go to Semi Finals at 15:20, the rest to be eliminated.
31 14:05 QF 2 6 B
32 14:15 QF 3 6 A
33 14:20 QF 4 6 B
34 14:30 QF 5 6 A
35 14:35 QF 6 6 B
36 14:45 UNV OPEN SMB 200m SF 4 A The first 3 crews in Semi Final go to Grand Final at 15:45, the rest to be eliminated.
37 14:50 WMN SMB 200m SF 1 6 B Winner in each Semi Final + 4 faster losers overall (6) go to Grand Final at 16:25, the rest to be ranked according to their times to decide 7th - 12th places in the competition.
38 15:00 SF 2 6 A
39 15:05 PE SMB 200m SF 1 6 B Winner in each Semi Final + 4 faster losers overall (6) go to Grand Final at 16:05, the rest to be ranked according to their times to decide 7th - 12th places in the competition.
40 15:15 SF 2 6 A
41 15:20 OPEN SMB 200m SF 1 6 B Winner in each Semi Final + 3 fastest losers overall (6) go to Grand Final at 16:45, the rest to be ranked according to their times to decide 7th to 18th places in the competition.
42 15:30 SF 2 6 A
43 15:35 SF 3 6 B
44 15:45 UNV OPEN SMB 200m GF 6 A Decide 1st to 6th places in the competition.
15:50 - Victory Flags Ceremony - Macao University Student Small Boat Race - Open 200M
Race Time Competition Class Round Crews Boats Group Competition Format
45 16:05 PE SMB 200m GF 6 B Decide 1st to 6th places in the competition.
16:10 Victory Flags Ceremony - Small Boat - Macao Public Entities 200M
Race Time Competition Class Round Crews Boats Group Competition Format
46 16:25 WMN SMB 200m GF 6 A Decide 1st to 6th places in the competition.
16:30 - Victory Flags Ceremony - Macao - Small Boat - Women 200M
Race Time Competition Class Round Crews Boats Group Competition Format
47 16:45 OPEN SMB 200m GF 6 B Decide 1st to 6th places in the competition.
16:50 - Victory Flags Ceremony - Macao - Small Boat - Open 200M
17:00 Grand Award Ceremony
PEQ - Pequenas Embarcações
EP    - Entidades Públicas
UNV - Universitária
SMB   - Small Boat
WMN - Women
PE    - Public Entities
UNV - University
R     - Round
H     - Heat
Rep - Repechage
QF   - Quarter Final
SF   - Semi Final
CR - Classification Race
DF - D Final
CF - C Final
BF - B Final
GF - Grand Final
Sunday 2 June 2019
Race Time Competition Class Round Crews Boats Group Competition Format
48 09:15 OPEN STD 500m H 1 6 A Winner in each Heat + 4 fastest losers overall (10) go to Semi Finals at 14:00, the rest go to Repechages at 10:55.
49 09:25 H 2 6 B
50 09:35 H 3 6 A
51 09:45 H 4 6 B
52 09:55 H 5 5 A
53 10:05 H 6 5 B
54 10:15 WMN STD 500m H 1 6 A Winner in each Heat + 1 fastest loser overall (3) go to Grand Final at 15:50 the rest go to Semi Finals at 11:35.
55 10:25 H 2 5 B
56 10:35 CSI SMB 200m H 1 6 A Winner in each Heat (2) go to Grand Final at 14:40 the rest go to Semi Finals at 11:55.
57 10:45 H 2 6 B
58 10:55 OPEN STD 500m Rep 1 6 A Winner in each Repechage + 4 fastest losers overall (8) go to Semi Finals at 14:00, the rest to be eliminated.
59 11:05 Rep 2 6 B
60 11:15 Rep 3 6 A
61 11:25 Rep 4 6 B
62 11:35 WMN STD 500m SF 1 4 A Winner in each Semi Final + 1 fastest loser overall (3) go to Grand Final at 15:50, the rest to be ranked according to their times to decide 7th - 11th places in the competition.
63 11:45 SF 2 4 B
64 11:55 CSI SMB 200m SF 1 5 A Winner in each Semi Final + 2 fastest losers overall (4) go to Grand Final at 14:40, the rest go to Classification Race 7th to 12th at 14:30.
65 12:05 SF 2 5 B
12:15 Lunch Break
Race Time Competition Class Round Crews Boats Group Competition Format
66 14:00 OPEN STD 500m SF 1 6 A Winner in each Semi Final + 3 fastest losers overall (6) go to Grand Final at 16:10, the next (6) fastest losers go to B Final at 15:40, the remaining (6) go to Classification Race 13th to 18th at 15:30.
67 14:10 SF 2 6 B
68 14:20 SF 3 6 A
69 14:30 CSI SMB 200m CR 6 A Decide 7th to 12th in the competition.
70 14:40 GF 6 B Decide 1st to 6th places in the competition.
14:45 Victory Flags Ceremony - Macao Civil Servants Invitation Small Boat Race - Open 200M
15:00 Parade
71 15:30 OPEN STD 500m CR 6 B Decide 13th to 18th in the competition.
72 15:40 OPEN STD 500m BF 6 A Decide 7th to 12th in the competition.
73 15:50 WMN STD 500m GF 6 B Decide 1st to 6th places in the competition.
15:55 Victory Flags Ceremony - Macao Standard Boat Race - Women 500M
74 16:10 OPEN STD 500m GF 6 A Decide 1st to 6th places in the competition.
16:15 Victory Flags Ceremony - Macao Standard Boat Race - Open 500M
16:30 Grand Award Ceremony
PEQ - Pequenas Embarcações
EP    - Entidades Públicas
UNV - Universitária
SMB   - Small Boat
WMN - Women
PE    - Public Entities
UNV - University
R     - Round
H     - Heat
Rep - Repechage
QF   - Quarter Final
SF   - Semi Final
CR - Classification Race
DF - D Final
CF - C Final
BF - B Final
GF - Grand Final
Friday 7 June 2019
Race Time Competition Class Round Crews Boats Group Competition Format
75 09:00 II WMN STD 500m H 1 6 A Winner in each Heat + 3 fastest losers overall ( 6 ) go to Semi Finals at 12:00, the rest go to Repechages at 10:30.
76 09:10 H 2 6 B
77 09:20 H 3 6 A
78 09:30 II OPEN STD 500m H 1 6 B Winner in each Heat + 6 fastest losers overall ( 12 ) go to Semi Finals at 14:00, the rest go to Repechages at 11:10.
79 09:40 H 2 6 A
80 09:50 H 3 6 B
81 10:00 H 4 6 A
82 10:10 H 5 6 B
83 10:20 H 6 6 A
84 10:30 II WMN STD 500m Rep 1 6 B Winner in each Repechage + 4 fastest losers overall ( 6 ) go to Semi Finals at 12:00 the rest to be eliminated.
85 10:40 Rep 2 6 A
86 10:50 USI OPEN STD 500m H 1 4 B Winner in each Repechage +1 fastest loser overall ( 3 ) go to Grand Final at 14:40 the rest go to Semi Final at 11:50.
87 11:00 H 2 4 A
88 11:10 II OPEN STD 500m Rep 1 6 B Winner in each Repechage + 2 fastest losers overall ( 6 ) go to Semi Finals at 14:00, the next ( 6 ) fastest losers go to D Final at 14:30, the rest to be eliminated.
89 11:20 Rep 2 6 A
90 11:30 Rep 3 6 B
91 11:40 Rep 4 6 A
92 11:50 USI OPEN STD 500m SF 5 B The first 3 crews go to Grand Final at 14:40, the rest to be ranked according to their times to decide 7th to 8th places in the competition.
93 12:00 II WMN STD 500m SF 1 6 A Winner in each + 4 fastest losers overall ( 6 ) go to Grand Final at 15:30, the rest 6 crews go to B Final at 15:00.
94 12:10 SF 2 6 B
12:20 Lunch Break
13:30 Eye Doting Ceremony
Race Time Competition Class Round Crews Boats Group Competition Format
95 14:00 II OPEN STD 500m SF 1 6 A Winner in each Semi Final + 3 fastest losers overall ( 6 ) go to Grand Final at 15:50, the next (6) fastest losers go to " B " Final at 15:20, the remaining ( 6 ) go to " C " Final at 15:10.
96 14:10 SF 2 6 B
97 14:20 SF 3 6 A
98 14:30 DF 6 B Decide 19th to 24th places in the competition.
99 14:40 USI OPEN STD 500m GF 6 A Decide 1st to 6th places in the competition.
14:45 Victory Falgs Ceremony- Macao University Student Invitation Standard Boat Race - Open 500m
100 15:00 II WMN STD 500m BF 6 B Decide 7th to 12th places in the competition.
101 15:10 II OPEN STD 500m CF 6 A Decide 13th to 18th places in the competition.
102 15:20 II OPEN STD 500m BF 6 B Decide 7th to 12th places in the competition.
103 15:30 II WMN STD 500m GF 6 A Decide 1st to 6th places in the competition.
15:35 Victory Falgs Ceremony - Macao International Invitation Standard Boat Race - Women 500m
104 15:50 II OPEN STD 500m GF 6 B Decide 1st to 6th places in the competition.
15:55 Victory Flags Ceremony - Macao International Invitation Standard Boat Race - Open 500m
16:10 Parade
16:20 Grand Award Ceremony
PEQ - Pequenas Embarcações
EP    - Entidades Públicas
UNV - Universitária
SMB   - Small Boat
WMN - Women
PE    - Public Entities
UNV - University
R     - Round
H     - Heat
Rep - Repechage
QF   - Quarter Final
SF   - Semi Final
CR - Classification Race
DF - D Final
CF - C Final
BF - B Final
GF - Grand Final